Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Daniels Harbour, Nf

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Daniels Harbour, Nf. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Daniels Harbour, Nf with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,1475,684
BustAfghanistan 9,2815,767
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,1425,681
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,0545,626
FarahAfghanistan 9,0915,650
GardizAfghanistan 9,3285,797
GhazniAfghanistan 9,2975,777
HeratAfghanistan 8,9235,545
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,1855,708
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,3085,784
KabulAfghanistan 9,2395,741
KandaharAfghanistan 9,3625,818
KhostAfghanistan 9,3885,834
KunduzAfghanistan 9,0235,607
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,8935,526
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,9405,555
North SalangAfghanistan 9,1565,690
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,8975,529
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,8725,513
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,2585,753
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,1995,717
ShkoderAlbania 5,7373,565
TiranaAlbania 5,8063,608
VloreAlbania 5,8453,632
AdrarAlgeria 5,3803,343
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,9823,096
AlgiersAlgeria 4,9833,096
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,2963,291
BatnaAlgeria 5,2653,272
BecharAlgeria 4,9613,083
BejaiaAlgeria 5,1113,176
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,0683,150
BiskraAlgeria 5,2913,288
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,8533,637
ChlefAlgeria 4,8813,033
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,2503,262
DjanetAlgeria 6,3483,945
DjelfaAlgeria 5,1233,183
El GoleaAlgeria 5,3943,352
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,4573,391
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,3253,309
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,5463,446
In AmenasAlgeria 6,0653,769
In SalahAlgeria 5,6213,493
MilianaAlgeria 4,9393,069
OranAlgeria 4,7842,973
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,7383,566
SkikdaAlgeria 5,2283,249
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,1793,840
TebessaAlgeria 5,4153,365
TimimounAlgeria 5,3093,299
TindoufAlgeria 4,8383,007
TouggourtAlgeria 5,4393,380
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,8667,995
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,5517,799
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,4932,792
HuamboAngola 9,9536,185
LuandaAngola 9,4375,864
LuenaAngola 10,1446,304
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9296,170
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,5377,791
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6277,846
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6367,852
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3937,701
ByrdAntarctica 14,9919,316
DavisAntarctica 16,89410,498
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,5017,768
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,45510,225
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4305,860
AzulArgentina 9,6756,012
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9036,154
BarilocheArgentina 10,2486,368
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4325,861
CeresArgentina 8,9195,543
ChamicalArgentina 9,0045,595
ChepesArgentina 9,1145,663
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,7206,661
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0675,634
CórdobaArgentina 9,0925,650
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,1015,655
CorrientesArgentina 8,6395,368
EsquelArgentina 10,4436,490
EzeizaArgentina 9,4585,877
FormosaArgentina 8,5005,282
General PicoArgentina 9,5755,950
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2565,752
JuninArgentina 9,4345,862
La PlataArgentina 9,4745,887
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0825,022
La RiojaArgentina 8,9005,531
LaboulayeArgentina 9,3995,841
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,2667,001
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3385,181
Malarg EArgentina 9,6065,969
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,2316,358
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8046,092
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2335,738
MendozaArgentina 9,3095,785
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3035,781
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9525,563
NeuquenArgentina 9,9716,196
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5335,924
OranArgentina 8,1875,088
ParanaArgentina 9,1255,670
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8875,522
PehuajoArgentina 9,5845,955
PergaminoArgentina 9,3595,816
PigeArgentina 9,7786,076
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1285,673
PosadasArgentina 8,6315,363
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5715,326
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,3155,788
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5195,915
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,0625,631
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8345,489
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2925,774
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,3797,071
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2905,151
RosarioArgentina 9,2525,749
SaltaArgentina 8,3865,211
San AntonioArgentina 10,1486,306
San LuisArgentina 9,3255,795
San RafaelArgentina 9,4915,898
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6746,012
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6995,406
SarmientoArgentina 10,7136,657
TrelewArgentina 10,4166,473
TucumanArgentina 8,6035,346
UshuaiaArgentina 11,7227,284
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1695,698
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9315,550
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,3695,822
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,4294,616
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,6874,777
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,87411,107
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,28411,362
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,91210,509
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,92910,520
AmberleyAustralia 16,43010,210
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,03310,584
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,38410,181
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42510,207
CairnsAustralia 15,7609,794
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,29510,748
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,09810,625
CedunaAustralia 17,79711,059
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,67810,364
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,36310,168
Cobar MoAustralia 17,17110,670
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,5649,671
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,63810,339
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,73311,020
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11210,012
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7409,781
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1779,431
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,07810,612
East SaleAustralia 17,64510,965
Esperance (po)Australia 18,19011,304
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19011,304
EssendonAustralia 17,75711,034
ForrestAustralia 17,80611,065
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,42310,827
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,54510,903
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,16710,668
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42610,207
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,94011,148
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,95611,158
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,22910,085
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85111,093
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,88211,112
LavertonAustralia 17,77611,046
LearmonthAustralia 16,81910,451
LongreachAustralia 16,48510,244
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,48410,244
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,35510,163
Low HeadAustralia 17,87711,109
Mackay MoAustralia 16,0189,954
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,52010,887
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77610,425
MeekatharraAustralia 17,36810,792
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,75611,034
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,75911,035
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,62410,952
Mount GambierAustralia 18,00411,188
Mount IsaAustralia 16,40310,193
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5569,667
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0289,960
Nowra RanAustralia 17,18210,677
NuriootpaAustralia 17,80611,065
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77410,423
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,25810,724
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,91111,130
Port HedlandAustralia 16,67810,364
RichmondAustralia 17,05810,600
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,16710,047
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,06110,602
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,05210,596
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,45810,227
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,45710,226
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2469,474
TibooburraAustralia 17,17910,675
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9539,914
WaggaAustralia 17,39210,808
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1869,437
WilliamtownAustralia 16,92510,518
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5079,636
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,38210,802
WoomeraAustralia 17,58110,925
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,11310,013
GrazAustria 5,1613,207
InnsbruckAustria 4,8813,033
KlagenfurtAustria 5,1093,175
LinzAustria 5,0083,112
SalzburgAustria 4,9573,080
ViennaAustria 5,1453,197
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,9723,089
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5754,707
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,8244,862
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4954,658
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5764,708
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4954,658
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,6212,250
LerwickUk 3,6202,249
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,5554,695
QubaAzerbaijan 7,5594,697
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4974,658
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,7344,806
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6274,739
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,5754,707
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5754,707
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,7504,816
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,5454,689
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4314,617
Horta, FaialAzores 2,6201,628
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,8751,787
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,3871,483
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,2802,038
MuharraqBahrain 8,9795,580
ChittagongBangladesh 11,4017,085
DhakaBangladesh 11,2226,974
CharnocksBarbados 4,1372,571
BrestBelarus 5,3613,332
GomelBelarus 5,7563,577
GrodnoBelarus 5,2963,291
MinskBelarus 5,4773,403
MogilevBelarus 5,6103,486
VitebskBelarus 5,5383,441
BrusselsBelgium 4,2472,639
D’UccleBelgium 4,2472,639
OstendeBelgium 4,1362,570
Belize CityBelize 4,5472,826
BeninBenin 7,3634,576
BohiconBenin 7,2704,518
CotonouBenin 7,3634,576
KandiBenin 6,9814,338
NatitingouBenin 6,9474,317
ParakouBenin 7,1154,421
SaveBenin 7,2214,487
BermudaBermuda 2,0711,287
La PazBolivia 7,4954,658
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5834,712
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,5493,448
FrancistownBotswana 11,4677,126
MaunBotswana 11,0876,890
TshaneBotswana 11,3307,040
AimoresBrazil 7,9214,922
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1954,471
AltamiraBrazil 5,9643,706
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,4023,978
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2505,126
ApodiBrazil 6,4994,039
AracajuBrazil 7,0874,404
AracuaiBrazil 7,6154,732
AragarcasBrazil 7,3734,581
AraxaBrazil 7,8324,867
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8174,236
BageBrazil 9,0775,640
BambuiBrazil 7,8934,905
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0645,011
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6394,125
BarcelosBrazil 5,7183,553
BarraBrazil 6,9614,326
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3103,921
BarreirasBrazil 7,0454,378
BelémBrazil 5,8133,612
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9174,920
BelterraBrazil 5,8843,657
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7264,179
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8025,470
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1954,471
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4024,599
BrevesBrazil 5,8133,612
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0695,014
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2855,148
CabroboBrazil 6,7684,205
CaceresBrazil 7,3714,580
CaetiteBrazil 7,2964,534
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7234,178
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8654,888
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2765,143
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2005,095
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5774,087
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5524,693
CaparaoBrazil 8,0184,982
CapinopolisBrazil 7,7044,787
CaratingaBrazil 7,9344,930
CaravelasBrazil 7,7694,828
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2854,527
CarolinaBrazil 6,4764,024
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3755,205
CataguasesBrazil 8,0985,032
CatalaoBrazil 7,6674,764
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9814,960
CaxiasBrazil 6,2783,901
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8525,501
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5704,083
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1085,038
ChapecoBrazil 8,6155,354
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9434,315
CipoBrazil 7,0664,391
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5534,072
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8274,864
CordeiroBrazil 8,1755,080
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1934,470
CorumbaBrazil 7,7084,790
CoximBrazil 7,6484,753
CrateusBrazil 6,3723,959
CuiabaBrazil 7,3174,547
CuritibaBrazil 8,4525,252
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7384,809
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1884,467
DouradosBrazil 8,0635,010
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2365,118
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9955,590
EspinosaBrazil 7,3934,594
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4794,026
FloraniaBrazil 6,5774,087
FlorestaBrazil 6,7964,223
FlorianoBrazil 6,4924,034
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6995,406
FormosaBrazil 7,3824,587
FortalezaBrazil 6,2743,899
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4325,240
FrancaBrazil 7,9344,930
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8834,277
GoianiaBrazil 7,4844,651
GoiasBrazil 7,3924,594
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8344,868
GrajauBrazil 6,3233,929
GuairaBrazil 8,2715,139
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3193,927
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6544,756
IbiriteBrazil 7,9244,924
IguatuBrazil 6,5364,061
IlheusBrazil 7,4554,633
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2773,900
IndaialBrazil 8,6175,355
IpameriBrazil 7,6124,730
IraiBrazil 8,6195,356
IreceBrazil 7,0114,357
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1794,461
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9353,688
ItaitubaBrazil 6,0623,767
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7084,790
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0925,029
ItapevaBrazil 8,2945,154
ItirucuBrazil 7,2794,523
ItuacuBrazil 7,2984,535
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0765,018
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1955,092
JacobinaBrazil 7,0304,368
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4073,981
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7424,189
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6374,746
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1285,051
LavrasBrazil 8,0434,998
LencoisBrazil 7,1604,449
LinharesBrazil 7,9324,929
LondrinaBrazil 8,2105,102
MacapaBrazil 5,6173,490
MacauBrazil 6,4764,024
MaceioBrazil 6,9914,344
MachadoBrazil 8,0775,019
ManausBrazil 5,9393,691
MarabaBrazil 6,2343,874
MaringaBrazil 8,2095,101
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8183,615
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4074,603
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9764,335
MonteiroBrazil 6,7604,201
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5654,701
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4223,991
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0164,360
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1995,095
ObidosBrazil 5,8033,606
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9394,312
ParacatuBrazil 7,5744,706
ParanaBrazil 7,0464,378
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4715,264
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8024,848
ParintinsBrazil 5,8793,654
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1193,802
Passo FundoBrazil 8,7425,433
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7314,804
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6834,153
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8924,283
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5364,683
PeixeBrazil 6,9824,339
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8344,246
PicosBrazil 6,5594,076
PiraiBrazil 8,2145,104
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3974,596
PompeuBrazil 7,8214,860
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,0945,030
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8013,605
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5275,299
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,5904,095
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9465,559
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8344,247
PosseBrazil 7,2374,497
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4103,983
RecifeBrazil 6,8414,251
RemansoBrazil 6,8254,241
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7674,205
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2575,131
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5235,296
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,6074,727
SalvadorBrazil 7,2754,521
Santa MariaBrazil 8,8975,529
SantaremBrazil 5,8613,642
SantosBrazil 8,3225,171
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0915,028
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3473,944
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6064,105
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7645,446
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7485,436
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1385,057
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0033,731
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8614,885
São PauloBrazil 8,2705,139
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0364,994
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,6894,156
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9584,324
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1144,421
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8614,885
SobralBrazil 6,2203,865
SoureBrazil 5,7313,561
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9294,306
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3225,793
SurubimBrazil 6,7944,222
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0494,380
TarauacaBrazil 6,6184,113
TauaBrazil 6,4684,019
TefeBrazil 5,9993,728
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7334,806
TeresinaBrazil 6,3133,923
TiriosBrazil 5,3413,319
TorresBrazil 8,8825,519
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7963,602
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9184,921
TriunfoBrazil 6,7274,180
TucuruiBrazil 6,0473,757
TuriacuBrazil 5,8933,662
UaupesBrazil 5,6443,507
UbatubaBrazil 8,2865,149
UberabaBrazil 7,8404,872
VassourasBrazil 8,1925,091
VicosaBrazil 8,0254,987
VitoriaBrazil 8,0274,988
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4304,617
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1093,796
BurgasBulgaria 6,2223,866
LomBulgaria 5,8623,643
PlevenBulgaria 5,9773,714
PlovdivBulgaria 6,0723,774
SadovoBulgaria 6,0853,782
SandanskiBulgaria 6,0193,740
SofiaBulgaria 5,9503,697
VarnaBulgaria 6,2013,854
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,5744,085
BurundiBurundi 10,0716,258
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,9358,038
SiemreapCambodia 12,7147,901
BatouriCameroon 8,3495,188
DoualaCameroon 8,0685,014
GarouaCameroon 7,8624,885
MamfeCameroon 7,8884,902
MarouaCameroon 7,8274,864
NgaoundereCameroon 8,0444,999
NkoundjaCameroon 7,9954,968
YaoundeCameroon 8,2065,099
YokoCameroon 8,1165,043
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,5162,807
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,4672,776
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4532,767
Alert Bay, BcCanada 403250
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,5912,232
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,2101,373
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,4431,518
Bagotville, QcCanada 995618
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,4432,761
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7281,695
Banff, AbCanada 3,9752,470
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,6281,012
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 263163
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,8362,384
Bissett, MbCanada 2,6601,653
Blue River, BcCanada 4,1752,594
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,536954
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,8052,986
Brandon, MbCanada 2,9831,854
Broadview, SkCanada 3,1461,955
Broughton Island, NtCanada 1,9541,214
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,7742,966
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,283797
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,4862,788
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4022,114
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,8792,410
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2582,025
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,6562,893
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 1,8381,142
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,0891,298
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,416880
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0202,498
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,8112,990
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,9083,050
Cartwright, NfCanada 388241
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,1942,606
Chapais, QcCanada 1,232766
Charlo, NbCanada 684425
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 605376
Charlottetown, PeCanada 601373
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,6462,887
Chatham, NbCanada 681423
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4441,519
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,518943
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 579360
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5011,554
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8722,406
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3221,443
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,5262,191
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7261,072
Comox, BcCanada 4,6442,886
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4132,121
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,1661,346
Coronation, AbCanada 3,6762,284
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,0582,522
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,0892,541
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,5462,825
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11471
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,1751,352
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,081672
Dryden, OnCanada 2,4891,547
Earlton, OnCanada 1,6371,017
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,7682,342
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,7492,330
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,7562,334
Edson, AbCanada 3,9402,448
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,7492,951
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9061,806
Estevan, SkCanada 3,2131,997
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,7712,965
Eureka, NtCanada 3,4752,160
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9881,857
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4812,163
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,5282,192
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1262,564
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,8202,374
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9762,471
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5112,182
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,1052,551
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,7702,343
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 826513
Fredericton, NbCanada 822511
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,6381,018
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 260161
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5251,569
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,6152,868
Golden, BcCanada 4,0622,524
Goose, NfCanada 394245
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,9091,187
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,0312,505
Greenwood, NsCanada 802498
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 447278
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8403,008
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 767476
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 743462
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,8671,160
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 393244
Harrow, OnCanada 2,1401,330
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7072,303
Hope, BcCanada 4,4432,761
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0162,496
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,603996
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3902,728
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,6381,018
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,6482,267
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,6562,272
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,3112,679
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7771,104
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7791,106
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,2772,658
Kenora, OnCanada 2,6021,617
Kingston, OnCanada 1,578981
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6132,867
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6362,259
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,121696
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,323822
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,1951,985
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,9851,234
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5652,215
Langara, BcCanada 4,9093,050
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1061,308
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,8562,396
London, OnCanada 1,9591,217
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,2791,416
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9121,810
Lytton, BcCanada 4,4072,738
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,5191,565
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,428887
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,7262,316
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6402,883
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,7522,953
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,7062,303
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,5942,855
Moncton, NbCanada 699434
Mont Joli, QcCanada 790491
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,289801
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,314817
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,3482,080
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,6171,005
Morden, MbCanada 2,8791,789
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,7231,071
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 753468
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,6112,865
Natashquan, QcCanada 300187
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 973605
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1722,593
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,4452,141
North Bay, OnCanada 1,6651,035
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,453903
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,453903
Peace River, AbCanada 3,9102,430
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6621,654
Penticton, BcCanada 4,3162,682
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,536954
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,6991,056
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2761,415
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,6672,900
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 318197
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,7502,952
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,8671,782
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,2652,029
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3102,679
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,7552,955
Princeton, BcCanada 3,1101,933
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,2141,997
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,085674
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,3372,695
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,8292,379
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,5291,571
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,2812,039
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,2852,041
Resolute, NtCanada 3,2141,997
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,1552,582
Roberval, QcCanada 1,078670
Sable Island, NsCanada 725450
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,7302,318
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 826513
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,8873,037
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,4211,505
Sarnia, OnCanada 664412
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,3642,091
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,0211,256
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 803499
Scott, SkCanada 3,4962,172
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 616383
Shearwater, NsCanada 765476
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,178732
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5202,809
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,4891,546
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,4221,505
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,7792,348
Smithers, BcCanada 4,5392,821
Stephenville, NfCanada 202126
Summerside, PeCanada 625389
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,4932,170
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,5012,175
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 488303
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8521,772
Terrace, BcCanada 4,6372,882
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6202,871
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,9531,835
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5112,182
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7231,692
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,2931,425
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7241,072
Tofino, BcCanada 4,7332,941
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,8031,121
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,8171,129
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6481,024
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2241,382
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 470292
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3222,064
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,485923
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5612,834
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,6682,280
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,5932,233
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,6052,862
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,6412,884
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 708440
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8811,169
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4192,746
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7162,931
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,8611,156
Windsor, OnCanada 2,1291,323
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,7961,738
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,2111,995
Yarmouth, NsCanada 960596
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6152,247
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,1101,933
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,3212,685
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,2202,622
SalCape Verde 4,8373,006
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,6455,372
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,4475,249
AbecheChad 8,0094,977
FayaChad 7,5454,689
MoundouChad 8,1165,043
N’DjamenaChad 7,7404,810
AntofagastaChile 8,2915,152
AricaChile 7,7294,803
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,7786,697
ChicoChile 10,8516,743
ChillanChile 9,7586,064
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,7946,086
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7245,421
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,7616,687
Curico-General FreireChile 9,5695,946
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,9684,951
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,0066,218
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,9107,401
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,0135,601
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2136,347
ParronChile 9,4855,894
Puerto AysenChile 10,7346,670
Puerto MonttChile 10,3056,404
Punta ArenasChile 11,5477,175
QuinteroChile 9,3615,817
SantiagoChile 9,4005,841
SewellChile 9,4605,878
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0066,218
ValdiviaChile 10,1286,293
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,0956,273
VallenarChile 8,8965,528
ValparaisoChile 9,3515,811
AltaiChina 8,6365,367
BeijingChina 9,9716,196
ChangchunChina 9,5485,933
ChangduChina 10,6296,605
ChangshaChina 11,2376,983
ChengduChina 10,8346,732
ChongqingChina 11,0126,843
DuianChina 10,1016,277
ErlianChina 9,5275,920
GanzhouChina 11,5217,159
GuangzhouChina 11,8007,333
HaikouChina 12,1147,528
HailarChina 8,9505,561
HamiChina 9,2945,776
HetanChina 9,4465,870
JiuquanChina 9,7386,051
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,0715,637
KashiChina 9,0595,630
KunmingChina 11,4247,099
LanzhouChina 10,2446,366
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,6116,594
NanchangChina 11,2256,976
NanjingChina 10,8646,751
NanningChina 11,7927,328
PingbianChina 10,9036,775
QingdaoChina 10,4166,473
QiqiharChina 9,1595,692
RuoqiangChina 9,5395,928
ShanghaiChina 10,9576,809
ShantouChina 11,8087,337
ShenyangChina 9,7886,082
TaiyuanChina 10,1996,338
TaoyuanChina 11,6437,235
TengchongChina 11,3107,028
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,0315,612
Xi’AnChina 10,5226,538
XichangChina 11,1026,899
YanjiChina 9,6405,990
YichangChina 10,9496,804
YinchuanChina 10,0256,230
YiningChina 8,8135,477
ZhengzhouChina 10,5296,543
ZhijiangChina 11,2867,013
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,8143,613
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,7383,566
AraucaColombia 4,9533,078
BarranquillaColombia 4,6512,890
Benito SalasColombia 5,5143,427
BogotáColombia 5,2963,291
Camilo DazaColombia 4,9033,047
El CaranoColombia 5,2593,268
Las GaviotasColombia 5,2313,251
MatecanaColombia 5,3283,311
PeralesColombia 5,3523,326
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,9873,099
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7202,933
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,7272,937
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6082,863
VanguardiaColombia 5,3393,318
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,1653,831
YariguiesColombia 5,0373,130
MoroniComoros 11,7727,315
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0993,168
LimonCosta Rica 5,0503,138
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1293,187
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0993,169
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,2233,246
DubrovnikCroatia 5,6073,484
SibenikCroatia 5,3913,350
SplitCroatia 5,4413,381
ZagrebCroatia 5,2663,272
CamagueyCuba 3,6672,279
CasablancaCuba 3,6962,297
HavanaCuba 3,7172,310
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3552,706
FamagustaCyprus 7,1874,466
LarnacaCyprus 7,1864,466
LimassolCyprus 7,1634,451
NicosiaCyprus 7,1434,439
BrnoCzech Republic 5,1133,177
ChebCzech Republic 4,7942,979
MosnovCzech Republic 5,1703,213
PragueCzech Republic 4,9083,050
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2365,740
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2075,721
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1935,712
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6566,622
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0056,217
CopenhagenDenmark 4,5312,816
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,7012,921
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,3012,672
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,2592,647
MarstalDenmark 4,4492,765
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,5432,823
OdenseDenmark 4,4232,749
RandersDenmark 4,3572,707
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,6792,908
StudsgårdDenmark 4,3052,675
TønderDenmark 4,3482,702
TylstrupDenmark 4,3232,686
TystofteDenmark 4,4802,784
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,3752,719
VestervigDenmark 4,2452,638
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7706,071
Melville HallDominica 3,8732,407
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,5952,234
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,6082,242
AzuaDominican Republic 3,7192,311
BaniDominican Republic 3,7312,318
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,7602,336
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,6612,275
CabreraDominican Republic 3,5722,220
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,6732,283
CotuiDominican Republic 3,6352,259
DajabonDominican Republic 3,6282,254
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,7542,333
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,7162,309
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,6452,265
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,5842,227
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6512,269
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6542,270
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,7202,312
ImbertDominican Republic 3,5802,225
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,6482,267
JimaniDominican Republic 3,7672,341
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6832,288
La VegaDominican Republic 3,6362,259
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,6962,297
LuperonDominican Republic 3,5762,222
MichesDominican Republic 3,6212,250
MocaDominican Republic 3,6172,248
MoncionDominican Republic 3,6312,256
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,5962,235
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,6602,274
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5992,237
NeybaDominican Republic 3,7392,324
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,7962,359
PimentelDominican Republic 3,6282,254
PoloDominican Republic 3,7772,347
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,5782,223
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,7122,307
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,5782,223
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6192,249
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6902,293
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,6222,251
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,6152,246
SamanaDominican Republic 3,6042,240
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,7002,299
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,6362,260
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,7082,304
San JuanDominican Republic 3,6982,298
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6712,281
SanchezDominican Republic 3,6112,244
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,6142,246
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,6302,256
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,7012,300
TamayoDominican Republic 3,7422,325
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,6842,289
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,6232,251
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,6062,241
YamasaDominican Republic 3,6692,280
YasicaDominican Republic 3,5932,233
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,0046,217
CanarEcuador 6,2143,861
GuayaquilEcuador 6,2023,854
IzobambaEcuador 5,9693,709
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,9533,699
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,3813,965
MilagroEcuador 6,1883,846
OtavaloEcuador 5,8963,664
PichilingueEcuador 6,0763,776
PortoviejoEcuador 6,1033,792
PuyoEcuador 6,0723,773
QuitoEcuador 5,9453,694
RumipambaEcuador 6,0393,753
San GabrielEcuador 5,8423,630
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,2354,496
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,5084,666
AswanEgypt 8,0124,979
AsyutEgypt 7,6384,746
BahariyaEgypt 7,3904,592
Beni SuefEgypt 7,4804,648
CairoEgypt 7,4184,610
DabaaEgypt 7,1464,440
DakhlaEgypt 7,6234,737
El ArishEgypt 7,5024,662
El TorEgypt 7,7214,798
FarafraEgypt 7,4304,617
HelwanEgypt 7,4344,619
HurguadaEgypt 7,8114,854
IsmailiaEgypt 7,4354,620
KhargaEgypt 7,7344,806
KosseirEgypt 7,9314,929
LuxorEgypt 7,8644,887
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,0404,375
MinyaEgypt 7,5354,682
Port-SaidEgypt 7,3804,586
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,6844,775
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,7904,840
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,5484,690
SalloumEgypt 6,8854,279
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,0884,404
SohagEgypt 7,7234,799
St. KatrineEgypt 7,7104,791
TahrirEgypt 7,3274,553
TantaEgypt 7,3374,559
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,0113,114
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,9633,084
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,9723,090
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,9653,085
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,0244,986
AsmaraEritrea 9,1595,692
AssabEritrea 9,6105,972
MassawaEritrea 9,1675,697
TallinEstonia 5,0153,116
TartuEstonia 5,1683,211
VilsandiEstonia 4,9203,058
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,6906,022
GonderEthiopia 9,2915,774
NegeleEthiopia 10,0576,250
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,3357,044
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,3052,054
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,2572,024
Laucala BayFiji 13,9428,664
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,9778,685
NandiFiji 13,9778,685
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,9558,672
HelsinkiFinland 4,9783,093
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,9883,099
JoensuuFinland 5,0933,165
JokioinenFinland 4,8913,040
JyvskylFinland 4,9233,059
KajaaniFinland 4,9283,062
KuopioFinland 4,9933,102
KuusamoFinland 4,9163,055
LappeenrantaFinland 5,1083,174
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,7422,947
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,7952,980
OuluFinland 4,7982,982
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,7542,954
TampereFinland 4,8753,029
TurkuFinland 4,8443,010
VaasaFinland 4,7112,928
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,0293,125
BiarritzFrance 4,2252,625
BordeauxFrance 4,2082,615
BrestFrance 3,7752,346
CaenFrance 4,0072,490
ChateaurouxFrance 4,2652,650
DijonFrance 4,4692,777
GourdonFrance 4,3552,706
GrenobleFrance 4,6272,875
Le MansFrance 4,1092,553
LilleFrance 4,1772,596
LyonFrance 4,5422,823
MarseilleFrance 4,6922,916
MontpellierFrance 4,5982,857
NancyFrance 4,4702,778
NantesFrance 4,0252,501
NiceFrance 4,8152,992
ParisFrance 4,2082,615
PerpignanFrance 4,5722,841
StrasbourgFrance 4,5692,839
ToulonFrance 4,7602,958
ToulouseFrance 4,4182,745
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0723,152
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1923,226
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0733,153
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1823,220
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9873,099
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2456,366
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,6987,269
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,6977,268
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,0856,888
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,1196,909
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,0596,872
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,1107,525
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,23910,091
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,34610,158
BitamGabon 8,3565,193
CocobeachGabon 8,3225,172
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,8245,483
LambarnGabon 8,5175,292
LastourvilleGabon 8,6965,404
LibrevilleGabon 8,3585,194
MakokouGabon 8,5845,334
MayumbaGabon 8,7835,458
MitzicGabon 8,4735,265
MkamboGabon 8,6185,355
MoandaGabon 8,7945,465
MouilaGabon 8,6715,388
Port-GentilGabon 8,4155,229
TchibanGabon 8,7585,442
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,4474,007
BanjulGambia 5,5143,426
SukhumiGeorgia 6,9944,346
TbilisiGeorgia 7,3344,557
BerlinGermany 4,7272,937
BrockenGermany 4,5952,855
CologneGermany 4,4062,738
DresdenGermany 4,8232,997
ErfurtGermany 4,6572,894
EssenGermany 4,3862,725
FichtelbergGermany 4,8102,989
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,5552,830
GeisenheimGermany 4,5172,807
GorlitzGermany 4,8943,041
HamburgGermany 4,4722,779
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,4712,778
HannoverGermany 4,5062,800
HelgolandGermany 4,3202,685
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8293,001
KarlsruheGermany 4,5962,856
KasselGermany 4,5462,825
KonstanzGermany 4,7172,931
LeipzigGermany 4,7252,936
LindenbergGermany 4,7892,976
MagdeburgGermany 4,6392,883
MunichGermany 4,8503,014
MünsterGermany 4,4012,735
NeustrelitzGermany 4,6702,902
NurembergGermany 4,7422,947
NurnbergGermany 4,7392,945
PotsdamGermany 4,7162,931
RostockGermany 4,5722,841
SchleswigGermany 4,4062,738
StuttgartGermany 4,6582,895
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,4452,762
ZugspitzeGermany 4,8483,013
AccraGhana 7,2614,512
KumasiGhana 7,0674,392
TamaleGhana 6,8744,272
GibraltarGibraltar 4,4112,741
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,2393,877
AthensGreece 6,3003,915
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,3223,928
ChiosGreece 6,4353,999
CorfuGreece 5,9333,687
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,9503,697
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,5964,099
IoanninaGreece 5,9873,721
KalamataGreece 6,2553,887
KerkiraGreece 5,9333,687
Kythira IslandGreece 6,3803,965
LamiaGreece 6,1513,822
LarissaGreece 6,0983,789
LemnosGreece 6,2543,886
LimnosGreece 6,2623,891
MethoniGreece 6,2513,885
MilosGreece 6,4444,004
MitiliniGreece 6,4133,985
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,4073,981
NaxosGreece 6,4784,025
PatrasGreece 6,1513,822
RhodesGreece 6,7084,168
SamosGreece 6,5344,060
Skiros IslandGreece 6,2823,903
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,5134,047
ThessalonikiGreece 6,0723,773
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,2473,882
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,1303,809
AasiaatGreenland 2,0701,286
AmmassalikGreenland 2,0561,278
AputiteqGreenland 2,3921,487
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,3842,103
FrederikshbGreenland 1,396868
HolsteinsborgGreenland 1,8701,162
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,1391,329
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,9001,802
JakobshavnGreenland 2,1391,329
JulianehbGreenland 1,369851
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 1,9021,182
Kap TobinGreenland 2,8951,799
NanortalikGreenland 1,347837
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,430888
NordGreenland 3,7582,335
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 1,587986
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,9641,842
Prins Christian SundGreenland 1,419882
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 1,9051,184
UpernavikGreenland 2,5091,559
UummannaqGreenland 2,2891,423
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7942,358
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7962,359
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,9473,074
BokeGuinea 5,8533,637
ConakryGuinea 6,0523,761
FaranahGuinea 6,1843,843
KankanGuinea 6,2423,879
KindiaGuinea 6,0523,761
KissidougouGuinea 6,2813,903
LabeGuinea 5,9703,710
MacentaGuinea 6,3993,976
MamouGuinea 6,0713,772
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5464,068
SiguiriGuinea 6,1553,825
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7213,555
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8303,002
TimehriGuyana 4,8643,022
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,7772,347
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8485,498
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9015,531
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8405,493
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,9395,555
Midway IslandHawaii 9,4755,888
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8445,496
CatacamasHonduras 4,6852,911
CholutecaHonduras 4,9013,046
La CeibaHonduras 4,6492,889
La MesaHonduras 4,7302,940
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,5522,829
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,8393,007
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,8323,003
TelaHonduras 4,6812,909
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9077,399
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9087,400
BudapestHungary 5,3553,328
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,3713,338
DebrecenHungary 5,5193,429
KeszthelyHungary 5,2903,287
MiskolcHungary 5,4273,372
PecsHungary 5,4003,355
SzegedHungary 5,5033,419
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,2203,244
AkureyriIceland 2,8181,751
DalatangiIceland 3,0071,868
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,9101,808
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,7601,715
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9361,824
ReykhólarIceland 2,6321,636
ReykjavíkIceland 2,5931,611
StykkisholmurIceland 2,5931,612
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6431,643
AgraIndia 10,3636,440
AhmedabadIndia 10,5106,531
AkolaIndia 10,9576,809
AllahabadIndia 10,6956,646
AmritsarIndia 9,7816,078
BangaloreIndia 11,7467,299
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,3127,030
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3937,080
BikanerIndia 10,0636,253
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,8727,378
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0936,894
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0936,894
DaltonganjIndia 10,9336,794
DarbhangaIndia 10,7896,705
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,9596,810
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,9616,811
DumkaIndia 11,0366,858
DwarkaIndia 10,3946,459
GoaIndia 11,3067,026
GuwahatiIndia 10,9996,835
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,3487,051
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,7006,649
JagdalpurIndia 11,3507,053
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2566,995
KotaIndia 10,4636,502
KozhikodeIndia 11,8217,346
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,6495,996
LudhianaIndia 9,9036,154
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,6147,217
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,2036,340
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,9236,788
MusulipatnamIndia 11,5997,208
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,0126,843
New DelhiIndia 10,1856,329
PambanIndia 12,1927,576
PuneIndia 11,0126,843
SagarIndia 10,7256,665
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,5395,928
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,1527,551
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,1527,551
VeravalIndia 10,6026,588
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,5447,173
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8129,205
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,5459,038
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,9069,263
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5589,668
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2588,860
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4188,959
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,6168,461
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0839,373
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,1498,793
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,2948,883
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4488,978
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3229,521
AbadanIran 8,4765,267
ArakIran 8,2505,126
BabolsarIran 8,1855,086
Bandar AbbasIran 9,2375,740
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,9404,934
Bandar LengehIran 9,2085,722
BirjandIran 8,8865,522
BushehrIran 8,7535,439
ChahbaharIran 9,6576,001
DezfulIran 8,3235,172
EsfahanIran 8,4965,279
IranshahrIran 9,4865,895
KermanIran 8,9995,592
KermanshahIran 8,0705,015
Khoram AbadIran 8,2155,105
MashhadIran 8,6025,345
OroomiehIran 7,6704,766
RamsarIran 8,0575,007
RashtIran 7,9624,948
SemnanIran 8,3265,174
ShahroudIran 8,3385,181
ShirazIran 8,8105,474
TabrizIran 7,7064,788
TeheranIran 8,1995,095
YazdIran 8,6995,406
ZahedanIran 9,2885,772
ZanjanIran 7,9514,941
BaghdadIraq 7,9884,964
BasraIraq 8,4315,239
BelmulletIreland 3,2081,993
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,3742,096
ClaremorrisIreland 3,2852,042
ClonesIreland 3,3862,104
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,3082,055
CorkIreland 3,3702,094
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,3722,095
DublinIreland 3,4682,155
KilkennyIreland 3,4252,129
Malin HeadIreland 3,3502,082
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,5002,175
ShannonIreland 3,3172,061
ValentiaIreland 3,2532,021
EilatIsrael 7,6994,784
HaifaIsrael 7,4394,622
JerusalemIsrael 7,5294,679
Tel AvivIsrael 7,4984,659
AlbengaItaly 4,8543,016
AlgheroItaly 5,0763,155
AmendolaItaly 5,5223,431
AnconaItaly 5,2413,257
ArezzoItaly 5,1403,194
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,6193,492
BergamoItaly 4,8643,022
BolognaItaly 5,0373,130
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,9253,061
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,6653,520
BrindisiItaly 5,7303,561
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,2203,244
CameriItaly 4,8032,985
CampobassoItaly 5,4493,386
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,2203,244
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,2613,269
Cape FrascaItaly 5,1463,198
Cape MeleItaly 4,8623,021
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,5943,476
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,7553,576
CerviaItaly 5,1223,183
CiampinoItaly 5,2943,290
Cimone MountainItaly 5,0183,118
Cisa PassItaly 4,9503,076
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,2293,249
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,9733,090
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,8143,613
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,7863,595
DecimomannuItaly 5,2073,236
DobbiacoItaly 4,9683,087
FalconaraItaly 5,2313,250
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,0753,154
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,5163,427
FonniItaly 5,1763,217
FrontoneItaly 5,1953,228
FrosinoneItaly 5,3533,326
GelaItaly 5,7253,557
GenoaItaly 4,8803,032
GhediItaly 4,9173,055
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,6553,514
GrazzaniseItaly 5,4433,383
GrossetoItaly 5,1313,188
GrottaglieItaly 5,7033,544
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,1163,179
GuidoniaItaly 5,2923,288
IstranaItaly 5,0223,121
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,7253,557
LatinaItaly 5,3333,314
LatronicoItaly 5,6393,504
LecceItaly 5,7713,586
M. CalamitaItaly 5,0873,161
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,6753,526
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,7373,565
MilanItaly 4,8483,013
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,8012,983
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,1613,207
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,4693,399
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,1443,196
PadovaItaly 5,0233,121
Paganella MountainItaly 4,9233,059
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,5903,474
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,5703,462
PantelleriaItaly 5,5873,472
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,9563,080
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,2183,243
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,2073,235
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,3613,331
PiacenzaItaly 4,9103,051
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,0293,125
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,1093,175
Ponza IslandItaly 5,3773,342
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,5883,472
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,2943,290
PrizziItaly 5,6253,495
RadicofaniItaly 5,1693,212
Resia PassItaly 4,8563,018
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,1563,204
RivoltoItaly 5,0663,148
Rolle PassItaly 4,9653,085
RomeItaly 5,2793,280
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,2713,275
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,1033,171
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,8443,010
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,5263,434
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,8143,613
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,9763,092
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,0903,163
Scuro MountainItaly 5,7173,552
SigonellaItaly 5,7493,573
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,6963,540
TarvisioItaly 5,0703,150
TermoliItaly 5,4433,382
TorinoItaly 4,7692,964
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,7542,954
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,5473,447
TrevicoItaly 5,5223,431
TrevisoItaly 5,0293,125
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,1303,188
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,7632,960
UdineItaly 5,0733,152
Ustica IslandItaly 5,5403,443
VeniceItaly 5,0493,137
VeronaItaly 4,9583,081
VicenzaItaly 4,9923,102
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,2513,263
ViterboItaly 5,2183,242
VolterraItaly 5,0773,155